कर्मचारी नामावली

कर्मचारी नामावली

बिष्णु दत्त गौतम

कार्यकारी अधिकृत

शैलेन्द्र प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ

बरिष्ठ इन्जिनियर

विवेक कुमार खनाल

बरिष्ठ अधिकृत

गणेश बहादुर क्षेत्री 

बरिष्ठ अधिकृत

यमलाल पाण्डे 

इन्जीनियर

देव प्रसाद ज्ञवाली

शाखा अधिकृत

यादव प्रसाद सापकोटा

आ.ले.प अधिकृत

मधु गौतम

इन्जीनियर

चन्द्रा श्रेष्ठ 

ला. अधिकृत

जीवन अर्याल

इन्जीनियर

राम प्रसाद वि.के

शाखा अधिकृत

सन्तोष प्रसाद गुरुङ

लेखा अधिकृत

शेषरनाथ पन्थी

शाखा अधिकृत

प्रभात ज्ञवाली

क. अधिकृत

श्रीराम गुप्ता

अधिकृत

दुष्यन्त थापा

अधिकृत

कमला शेरचन

अधिकृत

जितेन्द्र कुमार श्रेष्ठ

सा.वि.ना.सु

अमित कुमार श्रेष्ठ

वि.व्य.ना.सु

मान प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ

स. इन्जीनियर

योगराज पन्थी

ना.सु

लक्ष्मण गिरी

ना. सु

बन्दना उपाध्याय

ना.सु

डम्मर कुमारी गुरुङ

ना.सु

गोपाल प्रसाद सुवेदी

ना.सु

पुष्पा थापा

ना.सु

बिष्णु कुमारी गुरुङ

ना.सु

श्याम शर्मा

ना.सु

मथुरा भट्टराई

ना.सु

राजन कुमार कर्ण

सा. इन्जीनियर

प्रमोद कुमार चौबे

ना.सु

 

शोभाकान्त नेपाल

खरिदार

 

पल्टन प्रसाद यादव

बि.टे

सिता पुन

खरिदार

प्रधुम्न सिंह क्षेत्री

खरिदार

ओमप्रकाश शर्मा

खरिदार

सुरेश शर्मा

खरिदार

भोला बरई

खरिदार

धनेश चन्द्र गुरुङ

खरिदार

रेखा तुलाधर

खरिदार

कुमारी सुधा दाहाल

खरिदार

ढाका कुमारी लुइँटेल

खरिदार

घनश्याम गुरुङ

खरिदार

मोहम्मद सिद्दिकी

खरिदार

केशब प्रसाद पौडेल

खरिदार

बिनोद कुमार कर्ण

खरिदार

राजु सिंह कार्की

खरिदार

 

कृष्ण बहादुर राना

खरिदार

अब्दुल रसिद पठान

खरिदार

दिपक कुमार रौनियार

खरिदार

शिव नारायण गुप्ता

खरिदार

रामलाल भुषाल

खरिदार

चन्दा कुमारी शर्मा

खरिदार

मेक प्रसाद गुरुङ 

खरिदार

तारा बहादुर क्षेत्री

हवल्दार

राजाराम मण्डल

अमिन

राजेश कुमार अमात्य

क.अधिकृत

रिता कुमारी पोखरेल धिमाल

खरिदार

दुर्गा कुमारी कोइराला घिमिरे

खरिदार

हिरा बराल

खरिदार

रिना गिरी

खरिदार

वसन्त घिमिरे

खरिदार

सुभाष गुप्ता

खरिदार

चुरामणि सारु

खरिदार

जमुना पौडेल खनाल

खरिदार

कपिल न्यौपाने

सव. ओभरसियर

शिव प्रसाद पासी

मु.प्लम्बर

लक्ष्मी कान्ता अर्याल

मु. विध्युत टे

भावागन दास

स. ईले

ईश्वरी भण्डारी

अमिन (करार)

हर गोविन्द पाण्डे

नगर शासन विज्ञ

वसन्त चालिसे

ICT Volunteer